SCHEDULE

APRIL

6pm Sun / 12th Apr
Mercedes-Benz Presents Ellery
The Runway
9am Mon / 13th Apr
Official DNSW Welcome
Mercedes-Benz Star Lounge
10am Mon / 13th Apr
TOME
The Runway
11am Mon / 13th Apr
Strateas.Carlucci
The Theatre
12pm Mon / 13th Apr
Swarovski
Track 12
1pm Mon / 13th Apr
Bec & Bridge
Offsite
2pm Mon / 13th Apr
Watson x Watson
The Runway
3pm Mon / 13th Apr
By Johnny
The Theatre
4pm Mon / 13th Apr
Macgraw
The Box
5pm Mon / 13th Apr
Aje
Offsite
6pm Mon / 13th Apr
Daniel Avakian
The Theatre
7pm Mon / 13th Apr
ASHKAR LINE
The Box
8pm Mon / 13th Apr
GARY BIGENI
The Runway
9pm Mon / 13th Apr
Serpent & The Swan
Offsite
8am Tue / 14th Apr
CLEAN CUT FUTURE TALKS
9am Tue / 14th Apr
Michael Lo Sordo
Offsite
10am Tue / 14th Apr
Ginger & Smart
The Runway
11am Tue / 14th Apr
Haryono Setiadi
The Theatre
12pm Tue / 14th Apr
One Fell Swoop
The Box
1pm Tue / 14th Apr
Maticevski
Offsite
2pm Tue / 14th Apr
Jayson Brunsdon
The Runway
3pm Tue / 14th Apr
Lee Mathews
The Theatre
4pm Tue / 14th Apr
Phoenix Keating
The Box
5pm Tue / 14th Apr
Alice McCall
Offsite
6pm Tue / 14th Apr
HAN
The Theatre
7pm Tue / 14th Apr
Zhivago
The Runway
8pm Tue / 14th Apr
We Are Handsome
Offsite
8am Wed / 15th Apr
RAGTRADER LIVE
Seminar
9am Wed / 15th Apr
TO BE ANNOUNCED
Offsite
10am Wed / 15th Apr
Kate Sylvester
The Runway
11am Wed / 15th Apr
Steven Khalil
The Theatre
12pm Wed / 15th Apr
Bondi Bather
The Box
1pm Wed / 15th Apr
Jennifer Kate
Offsite
2pm Wed / 15th Apr
The Innovators Fashion Design Studio
The Runway
3pm Wed / 15th Apr
Bianca Spender
The Theatre
4pm Wed / 15th Apr
Ixiah
The Box
5pm Wed / 15th Apr
Manning Cartell
Offsite
6pm Wed / 15th Apr
WANG YUTAO
The Theatre
7pm Wed / 15th Apr
Galanni
The Box
8pm Wed / 15th Apr
Swim
The Runway
9pm Wed / 15th Apr
STEVIE MAY
Offsite
8am Thu / 16th Apr
AFC DO YOU NEED A SLEEVE
9am Thu / 16th Apr
Romance Was Born
Offsite
10am Thu / 16th Apr
St.George New Generation
The Runway
11am Thu / 16th Apr
cs EDIT x Kirrily Johnston
The Theatre
12pm Thu / 16th Apr
Dyspnea
The Box
1pm Thu / 16th Apr
Ten Pieces
Offsite
2pm Thu / 16th Apr
Raffles International Showcase
The Runway
3pm Thu / 16th Apr
3 UP PRESENTED BY BRAUN
The Theatre
4pm Thu / 16th Apr
Betty Tran
The Box
6pm Thu / 16th Apr
GAIL SORRONDA
The Theatre
7pm Thu / 16th Apr
JOHANNA JOHNSON PRESENTED BY CAPITOL GRAND
The Runway
×
Sign Up
×