SCHEDULE

JULY

10am Tue / 7th Jul
SOPOPULAR
Runway
11am Tue / 7th Jul
BRACHMANN
Stage at me Collectors Room
12pm Tue / 7th Jul
LENA HOSCHEK
Runway
1:30pm Tue / 7th Jul
PEARLY WONG
Runway
2:30pm Tue / 7th Jul
IVANMAN
Stage at me Collectors Room
4pm Tue / 7th Jul
VEKTOR
Runway
5pm Tue / 7th Jul
ALEXANDRA TAMELE
Stage at me Collectors Room
6pm Tue / 7th Jul
MARC CAIN
Runway
7pm Tue / 7th Jul
MARCEL OSTERTAG
Offsite @ Admiralspalast
7:30pm Tue / 7th Jul
RIANI
Runway
8:30pm Tue / 7th Jul
WHITETAIL
Stage at me Collectors Room
10am Wed / 8th Jul
ANJA GOCKEL
Runway
10:30am Wed / 8th Jul
HIEN LE
Offsite @ Kronprinzenpalais
11am Wed / 8th Jul
WILLIAM FAN
Stage at me Collectors Room
12pm Wed / 8th Jul
SADAK
Runway
12:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
LOUISE FRIEDLAENDER
Offsite @ The Apartment
1:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
MINX BY EVA LUTZ
Runway
2pm Wed / 8th Jul
VONSCHWANENFLÜGELPUPKE
Offsite @ Kronprinzenpalais
2:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
FRANZISKA MICHAEL
Stage at me Collectors Room
4pm Wed / 8th Jul
REBEKKA RUÉTZ
Runway
5pm Wed / 8th Jul
ONE WOLF
Stage at me Collectors Room
6pm Wed / 8th Jul
IRENE LUFT
Runway
6:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
KILIAN KERNER
Offsite @ Ellington Hotel Berlin
8pm Wed / 8th Jul
GUIDO MARIA KRETSCHMER
Runway
8:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
JULIAN ZIGERLI
Offsite
9pm Wed / 8th Jul
HOLY GHOST
Offsite @ Haubentaucher
9:30pm Wed / 8th Jul
ESTHER PERBANDT
Runway
11:30am Thu / 9th Jul
ANNELIE SCHUBERT PRESENTED BY MERCEDES-BENZ AND ELLE
Runway
12:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
BOBBY KOLADE
Offsite @ Sophiensaele
1:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
BARRE NOIRE
Runway
2:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
STEINROHNER
Stage at me Collectors Room
3:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
DIMITRI
Runway
4pm Thu / 9th Jul
GREEN SHOWROOM
Offsite @ Postbahnhof
4:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
MALAIKARAISS
Offsite @ Palais am Festungsgraben
5pm Thu / 9th Jul
KASEEE
Stage at me Collectors Room
6pm Thu / 9th Jul
THE FASHION TALENT AWARD HOSTED BY ZAC POSEN & THE SHOW OF DFT WINNER 2014 MATTEO LAMANDINI
Runway
8pm Thu / 9th Jul
PERRET SCHAAD
Offsite
8:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
IMPULS_03 GRADUATE SHOW DER HTW-BERLIN
Runway
9pm Thu / 9th Jul
AUGUSTIN TEBOUL
Offsite @ Galerie Judin
9:30pm Thu / 9th Jul
PIROSHKA
Stage at me Collectors Room
10am Fri / 10th Jul
DOROTHEE SCHUMACHER
Stage at me Collectors Room
11am Fri / 10th Jul
DOROTHEE SCHUMACHER
Stage at me Collectors Room
11:30am Fri / 10th Jul
MARINA HOERMANSEDER
Offsite @ Kronprinzenpalais
12pm Fri / 10th Jul
SHAI SHALOM
Runway
1:30pm Fri / 10th Jul
EMRE ERDEMOĞLU
Runway
2:30pm Fri / 10th Jul
SAMMLER BERLIN
Stage at me Collectors Room
4pm Fri / 10th Jul
EWA HERZOG
Runway
5pm Fri / 10th Jul
I'VR ISABEL VOLLRATH
Stage at me Collectors Room
6pm Fri / 10th Jul
FYODOR GOLAN
Runway
7:30pm Fri / 10th Jul
LILLY INGENHOVEN
Stage at me Collectors Room
×
Sign Up
×